Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Terräng Löpning


 

Vattenfall-Mästerskapen 2015 08 28 Resultatlista
Damer
  40 3Km
   
Plac Namn Förening Tid
       
1 Bäckström Ulrika Forsmarks IF 14:49.0
2 Vuorela Therese VIF Stockholm 15:27.1
3 Nordkvist Lena VIF Stockholm 16:27.9
4 Zetterberg Ann VIF Stockholm 16:40.3
5 Andersson Monica Forsmarks IF 17:08.4
6 Ekman Anna GEAB IF 17:17.4
7 Cedstedt Erika VIF Stockholm 17:32.1
8 Lagergren Teresia Forsmarks IF 18:20.9
9 Machacny Anki VIF Uppsala 18:24.2
10 Nilsson Sofia Forsmarks IF 18:50.5
11 Ström Ingela Forsmarks IF 18:56.4
12 Ferry Eivor VIF Umeå 18:59.0
13 Platonova Alla VIF Umeå 19:07.8
14 Berglund Maria Forsmarks IF 20:17.4
15 Bernheim Annika VIF Trollhättan 20:31.4
16 Eselin Helena VIF Umeå 20:51.2
17 Angner Marianne VIF Stockholm 21:36.3
18 Persson Gunilla VIF Motala 21:37.1
19 Jirhem Eva VIF Stockholm 21:48.0
20 von Malmborg Elisabeth VIF Umeå 21:51.3
21 Schmocker Regina Forsmarks IF 22:38.1
22 Hallberg Caroline VIF Motala 22:42.4
23 Steen Inger Forsmarks IF 23:12.5
24 Johansson Ingela VIF Umeå 23:20.9
25 Olsson Lena VIF Stockholm 23:39.2
26 Petras Darja VIF Stockholm 24:13.2
27 Berlund Marianne VIF Stockholm 24:23.7
28 Andersson Bernadette VIF Stockholm 25:35.1
29 Kaveh Birjandi Tahereh VIF Stockholm 25:56.3
30 Forsgren Ulrika VIF Umeå 28:36.6
31 Drott Johansson Maria VIF Motala 29:27.6
32 Pettersson Camilla VIF Uppsala 31:33.3
33 Bergström Kristina Forsmarks IF 35:24.0

Plac

Namn Förening Tid
Damer
  Senior3 km Terränglöpning
1 Arnesson Marie Ringhals IF 12:44.9
2 Nilsson Annika Ringhals IF 14:57.0
3 Brusell Matilda VIF Umeå 16:56.0
4 Markström Jill VIF Uppsala 17:49.3
5 Tornberg Johanna VIF Uppsala 18:52.6
6 Benselfelt Milena VIF Stockholm 19:05.5
7 Karlsson Anna-Lena GEAB IF 19:34.5
8 Kampekäll Sofia VIF Trollhättan 20:03.8
9 Fagerberg Charlotta VIF Trollhättan 20:04.3
10 Widell Maria VIF Trollhättan 21:56.3
11 Öberg Jessica VIF Stockholm 25:10.5
Herrar
  50 3 Km Terränglöpning
1 Nilsson Mikael VIF Luleå 12:46.6
2 Tennare Mikael VIF Uppsala 13:00.3
3 Sundqvist Håkan VIF Vuollerim 13:41.7
4 Krogestad Ronnie Forsmarks IF 14:11.5
5 Granström Tomas VIF Vuollerim 14:45.2
6 Jakobsson Rold VIF Luleå 15:20.7
7 Kullander Sven VIF Stockholm 15:32.7
8 Ekström Bo VIF Motala 16:16.4
9 Wennberg Mats VIF Vuollerim 16:52.8
10 Ekman Torbjörn VIF Motala 20:40.0
11 Eriksson Ingemar Forsmarks IF 25:36.6
Herrar
  60 3 Km Terränglöpning
1 Isaksson Kent Forsmarks IF 14:34.4
2 Alfredsson Arne VIF Trollhättan 15:23.3
3 Löfgren Bernt VIF Trollhättan 22:53.7
  Herrar
  40 5 km Terränglöpning
 
1 Lillsjö Stefan VIF Uppsala 21:09.4
2 Linder Patric VIF Trollhättan 23:38.2
3 Hein Dan VIF Trollhättan 23:45.3
4 Andersson Patrik VIF Vuollerim 24:42.7
5 Krikortz Tomas VIF Stockholm 27:11.6
6 Fagerlund Jonathan Forsmarks IF 27:41.0
7 Thulin Joakim Forsmarks IF 28:23.4
8 Persson Fredrik VIF Trollhättan 28:24.1
9 Holmberg David VIF Stockholm 28:44.1
10 Gille Henrik Forsmarks IF 28:47.5
11 Nyman Ulf GEAB IF 28:49.1
12 Rudenvall Peder VIF Trollhättan 29:09.2
13 Carlsson Roger VIF Uppsala 29:29.4
14 Eriksson Tomas Forsmarks IF 31:34.5
15 Jansson Mikael VIF Uppsala 31:37.9
16 Larsson Mathias VIF Uppsala 32:35.8
17 Johansson Krister VIF Motala 33:15.9
18 Hedqvist Olof Forsmarks IF 35:22.3
19 Rutberg Patrik VIF Luleå 38:28.2
       
       
  Herrar Senior 5 km
  Terränglöpning
 
1 Gustavsson Patrik VIF Trollhättan 19:16.9
2 Sterner Hannes VIF Stockholm 20:24.6
3 Rouhani-Kalleh Farhad VIF Stockholm 21:20.3
4 Svensson Alexander VIF Uppsala 23:14.6
5 Anderberg Tobias VIF Trollhättan 23:23.0
6 Kull Jan-Erik Forsmarks IF 23:33.9
7 Larsson Linus VIF Vuollerim 23:52.8
8 Skar Erik VIF Trollhättan 24:22.2
9 Karlsson Jonas VIF Stockholm 24:35.0
10 Björnbom Niclas VIF Uppsala 25:48.1
11 Lindblad Kim VIF Uppsala 26:33.3
12 Magnusson Jimmy Forsmarks IF 26:37.8
13 Carlberg Robin Forsmarks IF 27:19.0
14 Vallared Mikael Ringhals IF 27:24.7
15 Hermansson Andreas VIF Trollhättan 28:27.6
16 Smedberg Ulf Ringhals IF 28:30.9
17 Svensson Arne Ringhals IF 28:42.8
18 Sohlberg Johan VIF Stockholm 29:11.4
19 Davidsson Christoffer Ringhals IF 29:16.3
20 Nilsson Peter VIF Umeå 29:39.0
21 Olsson Johan VIF Uppsala 31:33.1
22 Iresjö David VIF Uppsala 31:54.9
23 Lindgren Jonas VIF Umeå 40:47.5

 

  Herrar
  40 5 km Terränglöpning
 
1 Lillsjö Stefan VIF Uppsala 21:09.4
2 Linder Patric VIF Trollhättan 23:38.2
3 Hein Dan VIF Trollhättan 23:45.3
4 Andersson Patrik VIF Vuollerim 24:42.7
5 Krikortz Tomas VIF Stockholm 27:11.6
6 Fagerlund Jonathan Forsmarks IF 27:41.0
7 Thulin Joakim Forsmarks IF 28:23.4
8 Persson Fredrik VIF Trollhättan 28:24.1
9 Holmberg David VIF Stockholm 28:44.1
10 Gille Henrik Forsmarks IF 28:47.5
11 Nyman Ulf GEAB IF 28:49.1
12 Rudenvall Peder VIF Trollhättan 29:09.2
13 Carlsson Roger VIF Uppsala 29:29.4
14 Eriksson Tomas Forsmarks IF 31:34.5
15 Jansson Mikael VIF Uppsala 31:37.9
16 Larsson Mathias VIF Uppsala 32:35.8
17 Johansson Krister VIF Motala 33:15.9
18 Hedqvist Olof Forsmarks IF 35:22.3
19 Rutberg Patrik VIF Luleå 38:28.2
       
       
  Herrar Senior 5 km
  Terränglöpning
 
1 Gustavsson Patrik VIF Trollhättan 19:16.9
2 Sterner Hannes VIF Stockholm 20:24.6
3 Rouhani-Kalleh Farhad VIF Stockholm 21:20.3
4 Svensson Alexander VIF Uppsala 23:14.6
5 Anderberg Tobias VIF Trollhättan 23:23.0
6 Kull Jan-Erik Forsmarks IF 23:33.9
7 Larsson Linus VIF Vuollerim 23:52.8
8 Skar Erik VIF Trollhättan 24:22.2
9 Karlsson Jonas VIF Stockholm 24:35.0
10 Björnbom Niclas VIF Uppsala 25:48.1
11 Lindblad Kim VIF Uppsala 26:33.3
12 Magnusson Jimmy Forsmarks IF 26:37.8
13 Carlberg Robin Forsmarks IF 27:19.0
14 Vallared Mikael Ringhals IF 27:24.7
15 Hermansson Andreas VIF Trollhättan 28:27.6
16 Smedberg Ulf Ringhals IF 28:30.9
17 Svensson Arne Ringhals IF 28:42.8
18 Sohlberg Johan VIF Stockholm 29:11.4
19 Davidsson Christoffer Ringhals IF 29:16.3
20 Nilsson Peter VIF Umeå 29:39.0
21 Olsson Johan VIF Uppsala 31:33.1
22 Iresjö David VIF Uppsala 31:54.9
23 Lindgren Jonas VIF Umeå 40:47.5
Uppdaterad: 08 JUN 2016 06:13 Skribent: Lars Jakobsson

Elektroskandia


Logo_Wefixit


Almedalen Boule

 

Bro OK

 

GEAB

 

 Gotlands Skarpskytte o Jägargille

     Gotlands Skarpskytte & Jägargille

HansaEvent

 

P18 IK

 

Sanda IF

Anslagstavla