Hoppa till sidans innehåll


Startlista Boule Trippel
Match Lag    Namn / Förening
Bana    
1 1 Forsmark IF
  2 Andersson Klas-Göran / Göran Andersson / Andersson Conny VIF Motala
2 3 VIF Trollhättan
  4 Johansson Lisa / Carmling Tomas / Mortensson Hans VIF Motala
3 5 Lahti Stefan / Renberg Tomas / Berglund Hans VIF Luleå
  6 Abrahamsson Rolf / Karlsson Siv / Bohm Henrik VIF Motala
4 7 VIF Trollhättan
  8 Ahlqvist Per / Ericsson Ove / Karlsson Stefan GEAB IF
5 9 Forsmark IF
  10 Mauritsson Lars / Lindell Ulf / Johansson Mats Ringhals IF
6 11 Busk Mikael / Östlund Maikael / Häggmark Bengt Älvkarleby
  12 Lindvall Magnus / Björke Magnus / Nilsson Lars Ringhals IF
7 13 Murray Robin / Lindskog Ann / Normark Martin VIF Stockholm
  14 Strömstedt Karl-Erik / Andersson Anders / Fransson Olle Ringhals IF
8 15 VIF Trollhättan
  16 Forsmark IF
9 17 Andersson Nicklas / Dedorsson Johan / Bertilsson Malin Ringhals IF
  18 Lukins Atis / Olsen Per-Levi / Nyberg Fredrik VIF Stockholm
10 19 VIF Trollhättan
  20 Magnehed-Finnström Maria / Skoog Therese / Englund Anna VIF Stockholm
11 21 Persson Margit / Granström Ninnie / Ingemar Andersén  VIF Sundsvall
  22 Tobias Hedberg / Morgan Carlsson / Stellan Jakobsson GEAB IF
12 23 VIF Trollhättan
  24 Thorstensson Erika / Broman Linda / Longworth Jenny VIF Stockholm
13 25 Svensson Ann-Sofie / Bärlund Helen / Hulthén Gun Ringhals IF
  26 VIF Trollhättan

 

Startlista Boule Dubbel
Match Lag    Namn / Förening
Bana    
1 1 Fransson Olle Ringhals IF /Jansson Conny VIF Södertörn
  2 Pommer John / Gladh Jonas VIF Uppsala
2 3 Stensson Annika / Lönn Petra  VIF Trollhättan
  4 Hedlund Tommy / Häggmark Bengt Älvkarleby
3 5 Dahlberg Clas  / Johan Larsson VIF Vuollerim
  6 Lahti Stefan / Renberg Tomas VIF Luleå
4 7 Jonsson Ulf / Lindberg Örjan Forsmarks IF
  8 Pettersson Tony / Ericsson Ove GEAB IF
5 9 Lindvall Magnus / Björke Magnus Ringhals IF
  10 Vashisht Ajay / Müller Sven VIF Stockholm
6 11 Flyckt Kristoffer / Backlund Per VIF Trollhättan
  12 Persson Margit / Granström Ninni VIF Sundsvall
7 13 Andrén Lars / Angshed Jonas VIF Trollhättan
  14 Mauritsson Lars / Lindell Ulf Ringhals IF
8 15 Haukirauma Jani / Stenman Johan VIF Umeå
  16 Göransson Leif / Magnusson Bernt Forsmarks IF
9 17 Svensson Carin / Bryntesson Inger VIF Stockholm
  18 Andersson Klas-Göran/ Conny Andersson  VIF Motala
10 19 Svvensson Tommy / Gunnarsson Kenneth VIF Trollhättan
  20 Karlström Robert / Ahlqvist Per GEAB IF
11 21 Wennström Jörgen / Olofsson Per VIF Umeå
  22 Johansson Mats / Nilsson Lars Ringhals IF
12 23 Westberg Beatrice/ Lindberg Helena VIF Stockholm
  24 Lindström Ingemar / Johansson Peter VIF Uppsala
13 25 Svensson Ann-Sofie / Bärlund Helen Ringhals IF
  26 Berntsson Björn / Gustavsson Lennart VIF Trollhättan
14 27 Forsell Claes / Rydqvist Peter VIF Stockholm
  28 Busk Mikael / Östlund Mikael Älvkarleby
15 29 Olsson Åsa / Skagermark Camilla Forsmarks IF
  30 Hultenmo Roland / Olsson Per-Olof VIF Trollhättan
16 31 Olsen Per Levi/ Nyberg Fredrik VIF Stockholm
  32 Tingström Peter / Nyberg Åke VIF Södertörn
17 33 Pettersson Patrik / Eriksson Rolf VIF Uppsala
  34 Ulug Catharina / Degervik Niklas VIF Trollhättan
18 35 Sundell Peter / Olsson Stefan VIF Stockholm
  36 Johansson Christer / Westerlund Bjarne Forsmarks IF
19 37 Johanssson Anna / Landenborg Åsa VIF Stockholm
  38 Karlsson Siv / Johansson Lisa VIF Motala
20 39 Hallerström Sixten / Larsson Marie Forsmarks IF
  40 Strömstedt Karl-Erik / Andersson Anders Ringhals IF
21 41 Lukins Atis / Nordström Mia VIF Stockholm
  42 Andersson Mikael / Lennartsson Stig VIF Trollhättan
22 43 Malin Bertilsson / Hulthén Gun Ringhals IF
  44 Bohm Henrik / Carmling Tomas VIF Motala
23 45 Murray Robin/ Normark Martin  VIF Stockholm
  46 Abrahamsson Rolf / Mortensson Hans VIF Motala
24 47 Andersson Nicklas / Dedorsson Johan Ringhals IF
  48 Lundgren Per / Persson Anders VIF Trollhättan
Uppdaterad: 27 AUG 2015 17:15 Skribent: Lars Jakobsson

Elektroskandia


Logo_Wefixit


Almedalen Boule

 

Bro OK

 

GEAB

 

 Gotlands Skarpskytte o Jägargille

     Gotlands Skarpskytte & Jägargille

HansaEvent

 

P18 IK

 

Sanda IF

Anslagstavla