Hoppa till sidans innehåll


Landsvägslopp  
     
Klass  HS   10 km     Start  1400  
GUL    
1 Rouhani-Kalleh Farhad VIF Stockholm
2 Hunt Alex VIF Stockholm
3 Bäck Markus VIF Stockholm
4 Gradin Erik VIF Stockholm
5 Nilsson Stefan VIF Luleå
6 Orrevad Gustav VIF Stockholm
7 Runemark Henrik Forsmarks IF
8 Wester Anders VIF Motala
9 Henrysson Lars-Peter VIF Trollhättan
10 Vianney Nyatanyi Jean Marie VIF Trollhättan
11 Bengtsson Andreas Ringhals IF
     
     
Klass H 40   10 km   Start  1400  
     
12 Olofsson Per VIF Umeå
13 Hautasaari Klas VIF Luleå
14 Nilsson Anders VIF Luleå
15 Gille Henrik Forsmarks IF
16 Lillsjö Stefan VIF Uppsala
17 Tennare Mikael VIF Uppsala
18 Andersson Marcus Ringhals IF
19 Andersson Patrik VIF Vuollerim
20 Larsson Stefan VIF Vuollerim
21 Sundqvist Håkan VIF Vuollerim
22 Wennberg Mats VIF Vuollerim
23 Hein Dan VIF Trollhättan
24 Andersson Bengt VIF Trollhättan
25 Myrén Magnus VIF Trollhättan
26 Hanell Mikael GEAB IF
27 Krogestad Ronnie Forsmarks IF
28 Taaveniku Markus VIF Luleå
29 Ihse Torbjörn GEAB IF
30 Olofsson Per VIF Umeå
     
Klass  H 55    10 km    Start  1400  
     
31 Holmskär Rolf VIF Stockholm
32 Jakobsson Tore VIF Luleå
33 Jakobsson Rolf VIF Luleå
34 Isaksson Kent Forsmarks IF
35 Jonsson Raoul VIF Motala
36 Cervin Urban VIF Motala
37 Ekström Bo VIF Motala
38 Nilsson Mikael VIF Luleå
     
Klass DS   10 km    Start  1400  
     
39 Carell Helena VIF Stockholm
40 Tyrefors Jenny VIF Stockholm
41 Espling Jessica VIF Luleå
42 Witt Erika VIF Uppsala
43 Pettersson Stina VIF Luleå
44 Runemark Christina Forsmarks IF
45 Nilsson Annika Ringhals IF
46 Nielsen Helena VIF Stockholm
     
Klass  D 40   10 km   Start  1400  
     
47 Zetterberg Ann VIF Stockholm
48 Cedstedt Erika VIF Stockholm
49 Nordkvist Lena VIF Stockholm
50 Plynning Eva VIF Stockholm
51 Edman Anette VIF Stockholm
52 Andersson Maria Ringhals IF
53 Severinsson Eva Ringhals IF
54 Löfvander Ann Ringhals IF
55 Schmocker Regina Forsmarks IF
56 Härdin Anja Forsmarks IF
57 Mineur Anna Forsmarks IF
58 Pettersson Carin VIF Trollhättan
59 Grahn Monika VIF Trollhättan
60 Ivarsson Marie VIF Trollhättan
61 Carlander Marie VIF Trollhättan
62 Runesson Monika VIF Trollhättan
63 Ahlström Maria VIF Trollhättan
64 Redner Ann GEAB IF
65 Ekman Anna GEAB IF
66 Åsa Albrektsson Ringhals IF
     
     
Klass  HS  Klassiker  15 km  Start 1400
BLÅ    
1 Markgren Daniel VIF Stockholm
2 Lönn Henrik VIF Stockholm
3 Karlsson Johan VIF Stockholm
4 Karlsson Jonas VIF Stockholm
5 Lekman Klas VIF Stockholm
6 Niklasson Oscar VIF Stockholm
7 Nilsson Pehr VIF Stockholm
8 Svensson Alexander VIF Uppsala
9 Sundström Krister VIF Luleå
10 Lindmark Robert VIF Luleå
11 Burman Sture VIF Luleå
12 Larsson Andreas VIF Trollhättan
13 Mäkitaavola Henrik VIF Luleå
14 Jacobsson Håkan VIF Stockholm
15 Jakobsson Tore VIF Luleå
16 Engström Fredrik VIF Luleå
17 Jonnerby Tom VIF Luleå
18 Lundström Markus VIF Luleå
19 Rubin Christofer VIF Uppsala
20 Blanksvärd Lars VIF Uppsala
21 Mattsson Mats VIF Uppsala
22 Blomberg Patrik VIF Uppsala
23 Granbom Magnus Vif Sundsvall
24 Ljungström Marcus Ringhals IF
25 Smide Jan Ringhals IF
26 Eriksson Olof Ringhals IF
27 Svensson Arne Ringhals IF
28 Andersson Bill Forsmarks IF
29 Carlberg Robin Forsmarks IF
30 Söllvander Stefan Forsmarks IF
31 Jansson Mikael Forsmarks IF
32 Herrgård Christer Forsmarks IF
33 Hultén Toni Forsmarks IF
34 Magnusson Jimmy Forsmarks IF
35 Kull Jan-Erik Forsmarks IF
36 Fagerlund Jonathan Forsmarks IF
37 Thulin Joakim Forsmarks IF
38 Thorn Ulf Forsmarks IF
39 Larsson Stefan VIF Vuollerim
40 Andersson Mikael VIF Motala
41 Johanson Johan VIF Motala
42 Nilsson Björn VIF Motala
43 Fransson Anders VIF Motala
44 Cervin Thomas VIF Motala
45 Sundell Magnus VIF Trollhättan
46 Forsell Sven VIF Trollhättan
47 Blom Torbjörn VIF Trollhättan
48 Gustafsson Dan VIF Trollhättan
49 Persson Fredrik VIF Trollhättan
50 Linder Patric VIF Trollhättan
51 Johansson Martin VIF Trollhättan
52 Åhlander Andreas VIF Trollhättan
53 Gustavsson Patrik VIF Trollhättan
54 Anderberg Tobias VIF Trollhättan
55 Hermansson Andreas VIF Trollhättan
56 Herngren Sverker VIF Trollhättan
57 Andersen Ingemar VIF Trollhättan
58  Sandelius Henrik GEAB IF
59  Ahlin Andreas GEAB IF
60  Erlandsson John GEAB IF
61 Erlandsson Tomas GEAB IF
62 Granberg Bernt VIF Uppsala
     
     
     
     
Klass  DS  Klassiker  15 km   Start  1400
63 Abrahamsson Frida VIF Stockholm
64 Widell Anna VIF Umeå
65 Hällgren Johanna VIF Stockholm
66 Lindfors Karin VIF Stockholm
67 Rosendahl Lovisa VIF Stockholm
68 Eriksson Åsa VIF Luleå
69 Nordström Åsa VIF Luleå
70 Rostö Mia Älvkarleby
71 Åström Camilla VIF Umeå
72 Eliasson Marie Ringhals IF
73 Arnesson Marie Ringhals IF
74 Pettersson Anette Ringhals IF
75 Malmrud Mikaela Forsmarks IF
76 Bergman Kathrine Forsmarks IF
77 Eriksson Charlotte Forsmarks IF
78 Bäckström Ulrika Forsmarks IF
79 Persson Hanna VIF Vuollerim
80 Bengtsson Anna VIF Motala
81 Friedenthal Anette VIF Trollhättan
82 Olsson Eva VIF Trollhättan
83 Johansson Anna VIF Trollhättan
84 Lövgren Åsa VIF Luleå
Uppdaterad: 27 AUG 2015 20:11 Skribent: Lars Jakobsson
E-post: This is a mailto link

Elektroskandia


Logo_Wefixit


Almedalen Boule

 

Bro OK

 

GEAB

 

 Gotlands Skarpskytte o Jägargille

     Gotlands Skarpskytte & Jägargille

HansaEvent

 

P18 IK

 

Sanda IF

Anslagstavla